Terre dei papi
Terre dei papi Cosmetics | Papique
Terre dei papi is born of Roman tradition and the richness of the lands of Lazio, transforming natural ingredients into products of superior quality. A brand that celebrates authenticity and skin well-being with gentle, effective formulas.
Discover face and body cleansers, exfoliating scrubs and targeted treatments for those who seek naturalness and cosmetic performance in every daily beauty ritual.
Shop Terre dei papi on Papique
Choose from 6 authentic Terre dei papi products: gentle cleansers, regenerating body scrubs and certified natural products. Fast shipping guaranteed and secure delivery directly to your home.
6 products
-
Terre dei Papi Dulcius Body Cream 220 ml — Body Cream
Seller:Terre dei Papi Dulcius Body Cream 220 ml — Body CreamTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€108,10 - Regular price
-
€129,72 - Sale price
-
€108,10
-
Terre dei papi Luminus 60 ml Face Cream
Seller:Terre dei papi Luminus 60 ml Face CreamTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€89,11 - Regular price
-
€106,93 - Sale price
-
€89,11
-
Terre dei papi Balneum 220 ml Concentrated bath
Seller:Terre dei papi Balneum 220 ml Concentrated bathTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€108,10 - Regular price
-
€129,72 - Sale price
-
€108,10
-
Terre dei papi Serum 30 ml Concentrated serum
Seller:Terre dei papi Serum 30 ml Concentrated serumTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€99,02 - Regular price
-
€118,83 - Sale price
-
€99,02
-
Terre dei papi Sabulae 220 ml Body Scrub
Seller:Terre dei papi Sabulae 220 ml Body ScrubTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€87,40 - Regular price
-
€104,88 - Sale price
-
€87,40
-
Terre dei papi Satus 250 ml Cleansing Milk
Seller:Terre dei papi Satus 250 ml Cleansing MilkTerre dei papi- Regular price
-
€75,90 - Regular price
-
€91,08 - Sale price
-
€75,90





